Members Area


Email:

Password:
6TH INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CACAK 2023

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Prole Dragan - Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Green"
PSA Gold medal
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Lines of fast food"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "bulgur kurutma "
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Schrittwieser Johann, Austria   "high jump 03"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "The red spot"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_4612"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Griffiths Bryan, Wales   "Llanddwyn Island"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  De Leonardis Roberto, Italy   "Lofoten81"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Gallery Groningen 03"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Shepherd life 9R"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Groenewoud Beerda Minke, Netherlands   "Innocence"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Egerer Monika, Germany   "Blue zone"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Memories of Rembrandt"
PSA Honorable mention
  An Anna, USA   "Take A Shot Chasing The Galaxy"
  Ashton Charles, England   "Wheels"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Barisev Roman, Canada   "Still life in the Neapolitan style"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Tuscany morning colours 2"
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Hazard 3"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "my new hat-5"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Special F FB"
  Pace Rizzi Francesco, Italy   "Dribble"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Pitkanen Mika, Finland   "3 Pyynikintori"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Bella Balance"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Underground"
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "blackboard lessons"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "lopsided houses"
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "RED LIPSTICK"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Simic Matjaz, Slovenia   "Simply Bled"
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Gondolas"
  Mooi Ruud, Netherlands   "Cel"
  Levente Tavaszi, Hungary   "Kristinus"
  Vannozzi Massimo, Italy   "Jaguar under the flood"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El cruce"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Flottes Spiel"
  Nero Romain, Luxembourg   "Oman 9978"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Antarctic landscape 22"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Steps in Geometry"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Spirals"
PSA Gold medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Winter wind"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "FLOWER POT"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Playground shadows Nord-Lenangen"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Nang mien que"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tom"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Mit Sonnenhut"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "alone"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Balance"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Estafeta abandonada"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Stone girl and the diver"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Schmitz David, France   "Temps X"
  Vannozzi Massimo, Italy   "Val d' Orcia 21_2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Choi Lewis Ka Yin, Hong Kong   "Stepping Up 13"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Glass Corridor"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bach Ngoc Tu, Vietnam   "DUONG MO THAN"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Cyclist Shadow 1"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "The burden of life"
  Morvay Szabo Edina Eva, Romania   "Staircase -as art"
  Nero Romain, Luxembourg   "Cuba 9533"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Pratelli Alessandra, Italy   "In and out"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "The clock"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Zakarye"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Starship Corridor"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila, Poland   "Angling Time IV"
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "fabric seller"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kuczynska Zosia, Poland   "Stranger place"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Ba Sa"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Vanquish the Universe"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Bridge"
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat, Turkey   "ymdgn046"
  Oconnell Annette, Wales   "A bit of a scrap"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Valentina "
  Decaudin Bernard, France   "Rire de cheval2"
  Salvaterra Alberto, Italy   "Sottopasso"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "PR-W4055"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "SA-888"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Min, China   "Natural World 15"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "hungry"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Morina Giovanni, Italy   "Splash"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "agac ve kuslar"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Vereint"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten evening beach"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Jumping fish"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "stay out late"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Sensitive moment"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Wallberg Allan, Sweden   "Beautiful eyes"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Magical nature 13"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Zebra spider"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cirkos Sebestyen, Hungary   "Talking"
  Weir Rob, New Zealand   "side by side"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  An Anna, USA   "Leader Of The Herd"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Giraffes at Sausage Tree"
  Schrittwieser Johann, Austria   "Live ran"
  Tanczi Tibor, Hungary   "Attention"
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Simic Matjaz, Slovenia   "Control"
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Winter Wonder"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Polar Bear N41"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Butterflyfish 1"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El color de Cavi"
  Oconnell Annette, Wales   "Puffin with Sand Eels"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Ryan Peter, Australia   "Pleasure and Pain"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Godwit in the snow"
  Biro Zoltan, Hungary   "Mirror"
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "T ONUSTUS 1"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "La schivata"
  Juhasz Artur, Hungary   "UNDER SNOW"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Nhu la loc xoay"
  Hsieh Yemay, USA   "Long eared owl taking off"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Spectacular aurora shines3"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Dolomites stop 5"
PSA Gold medal
  De Leonardis Roberto, Italy   "In the storm"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jafarov Ilgar, Azerbaijan   "In the geometry of life"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Tuscany 02"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "stars"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Simic Matjaz, Slovenia   "Hamnoy in winter"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "evening registan-1"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Egerer Monika, Germany   "Santorin gate"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Amsterdam in any weather"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "a perfect winter day"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Towards Maramures"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Venice- Homage to L.Quinn"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Riding in Bergen"
PSA Honorable mention
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Colourful pier houses 01"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Huaxia Tenglong"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Budapest reflection in Danube"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "HORSESHOE BEND"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "ada"
  Holgate Robert, England   "Blyth Harbour"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "SANTORINI 021"
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "IN DAY LIGHT new"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Hautecombe"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten winter colours 7"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Wissenschaftsmuseum 2"
  Schrittwieser Johann, Austria   "Dolomiten"
  Puranen Matti, Finland   "Red cottage"
  Nero Romain, Luxembourg   "Cuba 3876"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Vogiatzaki Maria, Greece   "Waiting for a ride"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Venice"
  Pitkanen Mika, Finland   "Swimming Together"
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Khau Vai Meo Vac"
  Kalupahana Jagath, Sri Lanka   "Developing Colombo"
  Schmitz David, France   "L'aiguille creuse"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "CHANIA SUNSET"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Classico vitaletese"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Vuelo en globo"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "Amritsar 2014"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pace Rizzi Francesco, Italy   "Summerboy"
PSA Gold medal
  Goni Milagros , Brazil   "ghost lessons"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Alexandru"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "BEAUTIFUL GYPSY GIRL"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Vu Duc Phuong, Vietnam   "TROI SAP MUA"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Fanos Nestor, Greece   "singing with friends"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lin Wolfgang, Hong Kong   "Me in Mirror"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Life on the margins"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lam Tung, Vietnam   "Cong viec ngay moi"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jafarov Ilgar, Azerbaijan   "Water Polo, Tribune of Journalists"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Hui Geoffrey, Australia   "Blowing Raspberries"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Surmi tribe children cleaning their hands before starting to eat"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Il maestro d ascia"
PSA Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Stand By"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi, Turkey   "shepherd"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "White Motion 02"
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "yetmisdokuz"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Move forward happily 3"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Downstairs"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "The tenderness of one look"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Majka iz Makao"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dragland Walter, Norway   "3 venter med mobil"
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "India 0020"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "osman amca"
  Hodson Julia, Wales   "urban beauty"
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat, Turkey   "ymdgn012"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Goodbye kiss"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Pratelli Alessandra, Italy   "Italian Craftmen"
  Salvaterra Alberto, Italy   "Myanmar 54"
  Barisev Roman, Canada   "Eyes"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Little world"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "The Color Run 19"
  Puranen Matti, Finland   "Wanderer"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ashton Charles, England   "The Perfect Shave"
  Mooi Ruud, Netherlands   "Take me to church"
  Vannozzi Massimo, Italy   "The latest efforts"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Seule en roue"
 
SECTION F PEOPLE MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "MISO 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Nero Romain, Luxembourg   "Emily 8108"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Lokosnica 12-22"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Naechster Schlag"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "attempting to hide"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "peep"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "barber shop 244"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Chiefs"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Close shave"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "beauty in black 3"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Vannozzi Massimo, Italy   "Dimitrj and Laika"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Schrittwieser Johann, Austria   "ihr zu Hause"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Last Place"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Smoking at Tea-House 03"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "emektar"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lin Wolfgang, Hong Kong   "His Eyes 2"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "On Kombolcha market"
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "dervishes"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Take snow travel 2"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Candy maker"
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "BOY RUNNING"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El herrador"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Parasport 013"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Bright White 02"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Blacksmith"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "L Arrotino"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi, Turkey   "Pigeons"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "pull daddy pull"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Three children form Benin"
  Ashton Charles, England   "Part Of the Machine"
  Mooi Ruud, Netherlands   "Pride"
  Hodson Julia, Wales   "home visit"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Rest under the tree"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lam Tung, Vietnam   "Vuon cao luoi xiep 1"
  Salvaterra Alberto, Italy   "Myanmar 33"
  Kalupahana Jagath, Sri Lanka   "Pure smile"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Fanos Nestor, Greece   "catwalk 4"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
553 139 46 134 86 40
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "El cruce"
      "Iris"
      "Centro Niemeyer"
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "Sunrise in the Ngorongoro Crater "
  Moritz Vicki   "Lone tree Buxton"
  Opeskin Kenneth   "Icon"
  Roupas Peter   "Seek Only Light And Freedom"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Flottes Spiel"
      "Starke Frau"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "high jump 03"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "UP WORKING"
      "IN SH Z M"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Hommage a la mer"
      "Special F FB"
  Simon Claude   "Going to the light"
      "Lost in the station"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Getting out 6"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Shepherd life 9R"
      "When winter comes 2"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "contemplate"
      "light of dawn"
CANADA
  Barisev Roman   "Movement"
      "Still life in the Neapolitan style"
CHINA
  Wang Chenyi   "see tulips again"
      "Spring"
  Yang Dongping   "Make up the bird cage"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "The last tenant 2"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Monemvasia"
      "Underground"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Bella Balance"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Engine Breaking"
      "The Happy Goodbye"
      "Wheels"
      "The Journey"
FINLAND
  Pitkanen Mika   "3 Pyynikintori"
FRANCE
  Decaudin Bernard   "Skylights Mederza"
  Dorioz Annie   "En pente douce"
  Schmitz David   "Coin de plage"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Tuscany morning colours 2"
      "woman and lines 6"
  Egerer Monika   "Light Circles"
      "Blue zone"
  Kluger Manfred   "my new hat-5"
      "autumn-1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Green"
      "Burano"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Gallery Groningen 03"
      "Travel safely use mask"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "blackboard lessons"
      "by the blue window"
  Fanos Nestor   "I m watching you be careful 2"
      "U turn in the fog"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "CROSSING"
      "RED LIPSTICK"
      "CONSTANTINA ROSE"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Agios Ioannis"
      "Red in a row"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Gondolas"
      "Fanciful Image 1"
      "Aurora 1"
  Chan Hw   "Antarctic landscape 22"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Twin Bridges"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "The look"
  Kovacs Kornel   "paprikas 01"
  Levente Tavaszi   "Kristinus"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Hazard 3"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "THE WINDOW"
  Mazumdar Durba   "STILL DRY"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Dog life"
      "Memories of Rembrandt"
      "Stone women"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Four friends"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 3"
      "Lines of fast food"
  De Leonardis Roberto   "Lofoten81"
      "Train400"
  Pace Rizzi Francesco   "Dribble"
      "Urbanspace"
  Salerno Biagio   "La mela la mimosa e il vaso blu"
      "Siena classic"
      "The red spot"
  Vannozzi Massimo   "Jaguar under the flood"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "Oman 9978"
      "Red point 255"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
NETHERLANDS
  Groenewoud Beerda Minke   "Innocence"
  Mooi Ruud   "Cel"
      "Into the trees"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Moon over the ice"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "lonely man in wood"
      "lopsided houses"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Kitchen shelf"
      "Winter hats"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Morning Time"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "After fifty"
  Byrne Seamus   "Dark Queen "
ROMANIA
  Morvay Szabo Edina Eva   "Rolling down"
  Pakot Erno   "Last book"
  Scraba Dan   "Spidermen"
  Stan Valentina   "Exit from Geometry"
      "Steps in Geometry"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Lookout Tara"
      "Evening on the lake"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Haza lak 087"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "AM-400"
  Simic Matjaz   "Simply Bled"
SOUTH KOREA
  Byeon Gyeong Hee   "a village on a lake 01"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Red beard man"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Beauty of the sea"
SWEDEN
  Wallberg Allan   "Red and yellow"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "asr 3"
      "pelinsu"
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat   "ymdgn029"
      "ymdgn060"
  Karaibis Birol   "bulgur kurutma "
      "cigaramin dumani"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "Usta Gokhan"
      "bell making"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Old_woman"
USA
  An Anna   "New Year Eve Celebrate"
      "Take A Shot Chasing The Galaxy"
      "Over Look Golden Gate Bridge"
  Hsieh Yemay   "Milky Way over Davenport Crack"
  Murphy Ken   "Devils Tower and Star Trail"
  Nguyen Minh   "Chuong Vang"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "DANG PHAT"
  Buiduy Tu   "Kho ca"
  Nguyen Van Dong   "consequence"
WALES
  Griffiths Bryan   "Battersea Night Train"
      "Llanddwyn Island"
  Oconnell Annette   "Long-tailed Sylph"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
510 129 43 118 69 35
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Estafeta abandonada"
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "World Trade Centre Mall"
  Moritz Vicki   "Playground shadows Nord-Lenangen"
  Opeskin Kenneth   "Symmetry"
  Roupas Peter   "Dome Of Knowledge"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Mit Sonnenhut"
      "Nasenbohrer"
      "Tamerlan Tschutschaew"
      "Vor der Angabe"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Duene 13a"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "ONLY ONE WATCH b"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Laura dans la cage"
      "Legerete devant la durete"
  Simon Claude   "The clock"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Portrait of my mother"
  Prole Dragan   "Homecoming"
      "The burden of life"
      "The last guardians of the village 5"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "blinding light"
CANADA
  Barisev Roman   "Mute talking"
      "Thoughtful mood"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Zakarye"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Elpida hope"
      "Stone girl and the diver"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White"
  Stavri Steven   "SHADOWS 2"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Balance"
      "Foggy Bridge"
      "Man and Horse"
ENGLAND
  Jenkin Barbara   "Vanquish the Universe"
  Pickup Lloyd   "Fountains Abbey"
FINLAND
  Pitkanen Mika   "Power Plant"
FRANCE
  Decaudin Bernard   "Rire de cheval2"
  Schmitz David   "Temps X"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "alone"
      "bodyscape 15"
      "patterns of Fujian 2 sw"
      "Tuscany church"
  Egerer Monika   "Face"
      "DNA circle"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana"
      "Tom"
      "Shadow on the Wall"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Glance into the past 01"
      "Wasserschloesschen HH01"
      "Westphalian Beauty 02"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Elina 27"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "male figure iran 2"
      "the walk under the arch"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "FLOWER POT"
      "I CAN SEE YOU"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Encounter 1"
      "Motor-Cycle Race"
  Chan Hw   "Lines Images M38"
      "Lines Images 33"
      "Lines Images M40"
  Choi Lewis Ka Yin   "Stepping Up 13"
      "Heavy Water"
HUNGARY
  Biro Zoltan   "The Stairs Of House Of Music"
  Kovacs Kornel   "girl and her mirror 01"
      "up 01"
  Levente Tavaszi   "Copper Tube"
      "Rush"
      "Spiral"
      "Staircase"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "UPHILL TASK"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
      "Valhalla trails"
  Pratelli Alessandra   "In and out"
      "All in Stripes"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Cyclist Shadow 1"
  Salerno Biagio   "Spirals"
      "Vasi con uovo"
  Salvaterra Alberto   "Sottopasso"
  Vannozzi Massimo   "Hard wind"
      "Val d' Orcia 21_2"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "Alexa 2908"
      "Cuba 9533"
      "Moscow 3980"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Starship Corridor"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
NETHERLANDS
  Groenewoud Beerda Minke   "The escape BW"
      "Misty Morning 2 BW"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "always buddies"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Stranger place"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Invoice of thoughts"
      "Returns"
      "The lighthouse keepers house"
      "Winter wind"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "At The Station"
      "Angling Time IV"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Black church "
      "Ready for battle "
      "Valentina "
ROMANIA
  Morvay Szabo Edina Eva   "The walk"
      "Staircase -as art"
  Stan Valentina   "Glass Corridor"
      "New Skyline"
      "Beyond the Frames"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bridge"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-W4055"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Lonely Life"
TAIWAN
  Huang Linlin   "alone"
TURKEY
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat   "ymdgn046"
  Karaibis Birol   "fabric seller"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "ellibes"
      "yetmisdort"
USA
  An Anna   "Jellyfish Beach"
      "San Francisco Fog Landscape"
  Murphy Ken   "Mountain Rising From Lake"
  Nguyen Minh   "Ba Sa"
      "May Luon"
  Roberts Lillian   "Fallen Snag w West Mitten"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "TREN CONG TRUONG"
      "DUONG MO THAN"
  Nguyen Van Dong   "net sewing"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Nang mien que"
WALES
  Oconnell Annette   "A bit of a scrap"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
440 112 40 112 67 31
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "El color de Cavi"
      "Textura del salar"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Arriving With Food"
  Ryan Peter   "Pleasure and Pain"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Amurleopard"
      "Die kleine Laus"
      "Melkstation"
      "Vereint"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Federlibellen Paarung"
      "ice water"
      "Live ran"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   " HOPING TO CAUGHT 5n2"
BELGIUM
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions Cape Cross"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Godwit in the snow"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0675"
  Prole Dragan   "Magical nature 22a"
      "That magical nature 3"
      "Trap"
      "Magical nature 13"
CHINA
  Li Min   "Family of Polar Bears 5"
      "Natural World 15"
  Yu Jurong   "stay out late"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Dusk in Talisker bay"
      "Early morning"
      "Zebra spider"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Butterflyfish 1"
      "Yellow fish 2"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Nest Building 4"
      "Stag 3"
ENGLAND
  Holgate Robert   "Buzzard Squabble"
      "Puffin with Sand eels "
  Prasad Somdutt   "Defiant Look"
      "You cannot get away"
FINLAND
  Heinio Pirkko   "Siblings"
  Puranen Matti   "Dragonfly"
      "On the shelf"
FRANCE
  Dufresne Jean Marc   "L'observateur"
  Schmitz David   "Vautour"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten coast 4"
      "joy of movement 2"
      "Lofoten evening beach"
  Egerer Monika   "Yummy"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
  Reibl Klaus   "Uhu"
      "Joy"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Giraffes at Sausage Tree"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "flying 209"
  Fanos Nestor   "touching the sky"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "BUTTERFLY VANESSA CARYE"
      "T ONUSTUS 1"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "In the lake water"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Aiming 1"
      "Winter Wonder"
  Chan Hw   "Polar Bear N41"
      "Brown Bear 4 Alaska"
HUNGARY
  Biro Zoltan   "Mirror"
  Cirkos Sebestyen   "Talking"
  Juhasz Artur   "UNDER SNOW"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Sensitive moment"
      "Face to face"
      "Panurus biarmicus"
  Tanczi Tibor   "Attention"
      "Windbreaker"
INDIA
  Mazumdar Durba   "HIMALAYAN PURPLE SAPPHIRE2"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Up close encounter"
  De Leonardis Roberto   "Polar bear44"
      "Polarbear138"
  Morina Giovanni   "Peregrine Falcon"
      "Splash"
      "Phalacrocorax Carbo"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Aricia"
  Salerno Biagio   "La schivata"
      "The smash"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "South Africa 1809"
      "South Africa 2336"
      "South Africa 3597"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Sea lion"
      "side by side"
      "Yawning sea lion"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "The wab"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Swallow's tail"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bubbles"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SINGAPORE
  Ang Ken   "Its rude to compare"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SA-888"
  Simic Matjaz   "Control"
      "Damselfly queen"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Which one is perfect"
SWEDEN
  Wallberg Allan   "Beautiful eyes"
TAIWAN
  Huang Linlin   "tasty"
  Youlun Wu   "hungry"
      "to feed"
      "everyone is hungry"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "agac ve kuslar"
  Karaibis Birol   "spider"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "damlaciklar"
USA
  An Anna   "Leader Of The Herd"
      "The Wave"
      "Wildbeests Crossing River Mara"
  Chiu Bob   "Aldeyjarfoss3"
      "Eystrahorn2"
      "Mysterious Kvernufoss3"
      "Spectacular aurora shines3"
  Hsieh Yemay   "Long eared owl taking off"
      "Western grebe courtship dance"
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
  Twiggs John   "Nest Building"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Nhu la loc xoay"
WALES
  Oconnell Annette   "Red and Black Hopper"
      "Puffin with Sand Eels"
      "Hummingbirds Race for the Nectar"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
438 111 42 107 64 32
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Vuelo en globo"
      "Ojo rojo"
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "Petronas Tower At Night "
  Moritz Vicki   "Early morning Oslo"
      "Olderdalen by the fjord"
      "Riding in Bergen"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Die Duene"
      "Wissenschaftsmuseum 2"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Dolomiten"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "In front of the stadium"
      "In the geometry of life"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "SH Z M UAE "
      "IN DAY LIGHT new"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Amritsar 2014"
      "Kontrast"
  Simon Claude   "Antelopes Marienfluss valley"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Landscape from Trebinje"
      "Rama impresion"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Huaxia Tenglong"
      "Mountain Stream Pavilion"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "Lines In Architeture "
  Stavri Steven   "EDRO III SHIPWRECK PAPHOS"
ENGLAND
  Holgate Robert   "Blyth Harbour"
FINLAND
  Pitkanen Mika   "Swimming Together"
  Puranen Matti   "Red cottage"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Albi"
      "Hautecombe"
  Schmitz David   "Blanches cabines"
      "L'aiguille creuse"
      "Menhirs et manoir"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten sunrise 9"
      "Lofoten winter colours 7"
      "Lofoten sunset 4"
  Egerer Monika   "Santorin gate"
  Kluger Manfred   "evening registan-1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Venice"
  Schmidt Barbara   "cartons delivery by bike 01"
      "Colourful pier houses 01"
      "Hamburg U 03"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "SANTORINI 021"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DIAMOND OF BLED"
      "CHANIA SUNSET"
      "BLED CASTLE"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Waiting for a ride"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Hokkaido Winter Morning"
      "Scenic Sunset"
      "Magical Blue"
      "Tuscany 02"
  Choi Lewis Ka Yin   "Great Stay 2"
      "Wave Lover"
  Lin Wolfgang   "FireDragon Night"
      "Running Under Fire"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "SOSTO"
      "VALLEY"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Budapest reflection in Danube"
INDONESIA
  Maramis Albert   "Going to the mosque"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Amsterdam in any weather"
      "City by the water"
      "Fog in Lisbon"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Venice- Homage to L.Quinn"
  De Leonardis Roberto   "In the storm"
      "India61"
      "Lofoten80"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Border parallel"
      "Valkyries kingdom"
  Pratelli Alessandra   "Burano 3"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Maramusean Church"
      "Towards Maramures"
      "Paris Cubes"
      "Paris Reflections 2"
  Salerno Biagio   "Classico vitaletese"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "Cuba 3876"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Drying food"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 23"
      "Petra Jordan 2"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Taake i gata"
  Holst Kjersti   "a perfect winter day"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Dolomites stop 5"
      "Norwegian cod marina"
      "Sakrisoy village"
ROMANIA
  Morvay Szabo Edina Eva   "Tuscany misty morning"
      "Infinity"
      "The house above the cloud"
  Scraba Dan   "Diagonal in Amalfi"
  Simioana Ionel   "Memorial"
  Stan Valentina   "Fun in Milano"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Bridge over streets"
  Karaklic Milos   "Meanders of Uvac"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Jamnik-320Z"
      "Jamnik-V740"
  Simic Matjaz   "Awakening"
      "By the river"
      "Hamnoy in winter"
      "Little pond"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Developing Colombo"
      "Tower Bridge Boat"
TAIWAN
  Huang Linlin   "temple"
      "CN towel"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "ada"
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat   "ymdgn062"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "stars"
USA
  An Anna   "Serenity"
  Hsieh Yemay   "The vibrant San Francisco skyline"
  Nguyen Minh   "HORSESHOE BEND"
VIETNAM
  Buiduy Tu   "Song Ngo dong "
  Nguyen Van Dong   "Kham Lam village gate"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Khau Vai Meo Vac"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
467 118 44 119 69 37
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "Blowing Raspberries"
      "Court Jester"
  Moritz Vicki   "ICM Princes bridge"
  Roupas Peter   "Lady Of The Manor"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Kraeftiger Schlag"
      "Roter Mund"
      "Zwillinge"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "festags jewelry"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "Coach in Paralympic Basketball-1"
      "Water Polo, Tribune of Journalists"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 0020"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Seule en roue"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Majka iz Makao"
  Prole Dragan   "Life on the margins"
      "Old age"
      "The last guardians of the village 3"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "ghost lessons"
      "sewing life"
CANADA
  Barisev Roman   "Eyes"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Move forward happily 3"
      "Preparing the old man"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "In matrimony"
      "Little world"
  Kyprianou Klea   "White Motion 02"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Old living Room 06"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Stand By"
      "Portrait in Focus"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "The Perfect Shave"
      "Chi"
      "Deconstruction"
      "Dhobi Wallah"
  Hughes David   "a gift of pearls"
      "The cowboy"
      "the gatekeeper"
FINLAND
  Puranen Matti   "Wanderer"
FRANCE
  Decaudin Bernard   "Black america2"
      "Woman2 in the Derb"
GERMANY
  Kluger Manfred   "veil dance-2"
      "autumn colours-5"
  Reibl Klaus   "Waiting for"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Coal basket head carrier 02"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Hand made leather boots"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "BLUE BABY"
      "mesmerized by you"
  Fanos Nestor   "singing with friends"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "BEAUTIFUL GYPSY GIRL"
      "WAITING FOR CUSTOMERS"
      "GRANDMA 2"
      "FEEDING THE PIGEONS 2"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "From Van Gogh to today"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Onions seller"
      "Strawberries"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Happy Diao Sheep 1"
      "Morning Tea"
      "Racers"
  Chan Hw   "The Color Run 19"
      "Rugby HK7 C05"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Me in Mirror"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Old man and the cat"
      "Alexandru"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "BALINESE COUPLE"
      "CRAFTING AN ART PIECE"
INDONESIA
  Maramis Albert   "Trimming the wick"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "COCO CHANEL"
      "FRONT BROS"
      "Goodbye kiss"
      "Wet boots"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Bicycle race"
  Pace Rizzi Francesco   "Summerboy"
  Pratelli Alessandra   "Italian Craftmen"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old farmer 2"
      "Towards the Station"
  Salerno Biagio   "Cinderella"
      "Il maestro d ascia"
      "Un libraio"
      "Un arrotino"
  Salvaterra Alberto   "Myanmar 54"
      "Myanmar 68"
  Vannozzi Massimo   "70 years old walker"
      "From the bunker"
      "The latest efforts"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "Cuba 8063"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chefchaouen Morocco 6"
NETHERLANDS
  Mooi Ruud   "Jazz"
      "Take me to church"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "3 venter med mobil"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "The leming life"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "The sadness of waiting"
ROMANIA
  Simioana Ionel   "Chess enthusiasts"
  Stan Valentina   "Downstairs"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "The tenderness of one look"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Hanzhong 01834"
SINGAPORE
  Ang Ken   "Half empty or half full"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Rohingya refugee mother holding her child"
      "Samburu tribe woman and her child-Kenya"
      "Surmi ethnic girls painting their faces near a river"
      "Surmi tribe children cleaning their hands before starting to eat"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Maj Mukarjee"
TAIWAN
  Youlun Wu   "dyeing workshop"
      "dance to tune"
      "look at me"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "osman amca"
      "pkmz"
  Dogan Yilmaz Murat   "ymdgn012"
  Karaibis Birol   "beni anlamiyorlar"
      "result"
      "three boilers"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "yetmisdokuz"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Charcoal_makers 66"
      "shepherd"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Nuwair Alhajeri   "House from Jaipur"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Tribal lifestyle47"
VIETNAM
  Lam Tung   "Cong viec ngay moi"
      "Nghe det chieu"
      "Xet nghiem tao 2"
  Nguyen Van Dong   "new front"
      "treatment of children with jaundice"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "TROI SAP MUA"
WALES
  Hodson Julia   "urban beauty"
 
SECTION F PEOPLE MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
377 95 39 96 58 34
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Tiempos de doma"
      "La pequenia"
      "El herrador"
      "Omani"
AUSTRIA
  Pillik Manfred   "Andreas"
      "Ball im Blick"
      "Naechster Schlag"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "ihr zu Hause"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "OPERA TUNEL 2b"
BELGIUM
  Simon Claude   "On Kombolcha market"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "MISO 2"
      "SADNESS1"
  Prole Dragan   "Homeless M9"
      "Lokosnica 12-22"
      "Towards the herd"
      "Cumurana 5"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "shoot"
CANADA
  Barisev Roman   "Offence"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Take snow travel 2"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Car wash"
      "Close shave"
  Andreou Andreas L   "Good Morning"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Rest under the tree"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Bright White 02"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Last Place"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Part Of the Machine"
      "Soap"
  Hughes David   "the winnings"
  Trout Brian   "Violin Charlie"
FINLAND
  Puranen Matti   "Mattresses"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "KO"
      "Punch"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "beauty in black 3"
      "Blues 2"
      "lighting the fire 2"
  Schmidt Barbara   "The Princess"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "barber shop 125"
      "barber shop 244"
  Fanos Nestor   "catwalk 4"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "BOY RUNNING"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Low gaze"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Welcome"
      "Mohamed"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Smoking at Tea-House 03"
      "Races 3 "
      "Himba kids"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Cutting Wood 3"
      "His Eyes 2"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Soulmates"
      "Among lambs"
      "Chiefs"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Deadly spring"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Soft pillow"
ITALY
  De Leonardis Roberto   "Buchara62"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Disputed candle"
  Salerno Biagio   "Dal libraio"
      "L Arrotino"
      "The shop"
  Salvaterra Alberto   "Myanmar 33"
  Vannozzi Massimo   "Dimitrj and Laika"
      "Mario"
      "refreshment"
LUXEMBOURG
  Nero Romain   "Emily 8108"
      "Portrait 6555"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Yao women"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Collecting Salt"
NETHERLANDS
  Mooi Ruud   "Aria"
      "Aria's Dance"
      "Pride"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "attempting to hide"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Candy maker"
      "Ecuadorians"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Downstairs 2"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Blacksmith"
      "Young miner 01"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Old man 044 BW"
      "Parasport 013"
SINGAPORE
  Ang Ken   "Clockwork"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Jusna, a Rohingya refugee child"
      "Three children form Benin"
SRI LANKA
  Kalupahana Jagath   "Pure smile"
TAIWAN
  Youlun Wu   "go to marketgo to market"
      "peep"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "emektar"
      "local musicians"
  Karaibis Birol   "pull daddy pull"
      "osman uncle 2"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "dervishes"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Festival"
      "Pigeons"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "The Kenyans20"
VIETNAM
  Lam Tung   "Mua thu hoach 1"
      "Nghe truyen thong 1"
      "Vuon cao luoi xiep 1"
  Nguyen Van Dong   "fine art ceramic craft"
WALES
  Hodson Julia   "home visit"
Please wait...